Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software

Images May Not be Vehicle Specific. For Display Purposes Only.

QA1 Replacement / Maintenance Parts UNIVERSAL

Brand: QA1 | Category: Suspension Bushings / Mounts

Fitments

UNIVERSAL
9005-209 WASHER, LOCK EXT STAR #5 - ZINC
9005-228 WASHER, FLAT 1/2" SAE - .536" ID X 1.074" OD X .100", CLEAR ZINC
9005-273 WASHER, COPPER SEAL M10 ID - 14MM OD X 1MM, DIN 7603
9007-155 RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL VSM-28 - 28MM SHAFT
9007-157 RETAINING RING, 50MM X 1.5MM - FLAT STEEL WIRE
9011-111 DRILL BIT .093", #42 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-114 DRILL BIT .031", #68 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-198 BOLT, SOCKET HEAD 5/16-18 X 1.25" - BLACK OXIDE
9012-242 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 3.75" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9012-247 BOLT, HEX 5/16-24 X .875" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9013-111 BOLT, FLAT SOCKET 3/8-16 X 1.5" - CLEAR ZINC
9014-102 NUT, D SLOTTED ADJUSTER - 10-24 UNC LH X .700" OD
9014-107 NUT, NYLOCK 1/2-20 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-115 NUT, CLOSURE LBCT 45° WIPER, ANODIZED - M50 X 1.0 ALUMINUM, NEW STYLE
9014-119 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 2.23" X 8TPI ACME - .315" THICK, BLACK ANODIZE
9014-310 NUT, SEAT, LBCT BASE VALVE - 14MM OD X 4.22 MM ID X 4.25 LONG
9014-316 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 2.386' X 8TPI ACME - .315" THICK, CLEAR ANODIZED
9014-334 NUT, TORQUE BALL JOINT - 1-5/8-24 THREAD, .5" HEX DRIVE
9014-401 NUT, SLOTTED ADJUSTER SEAT - COMPRESSION SEAT VALVE
9014-416 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 2.42" X 12TPI ACME - STRUT, BLACK ANODIZE
9014-439 NUT, NYLOCK 5/8-18 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-440 NUT, NYLOCK 5/16-24 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9015-103 SPRING SS .125" OD X - .235" LG ADJ KNOB ASM.
9023-119 FITTING, ZERK 1/4-28 - W/ BALL CHECK, YELLOW ZINC
9025-123 KNOB ASSEMBLY, MODULAR "R" DBL-ADJUST - SUB ASSEMBLY DOUBLE ADJUST REBOUND
9029-126 STUD SS-303 .374" BALL - 3/8-24 UNF-2A 1/2 HEX
9029-158 STUD, CARBON .500" I.D. BALL - 1/2-20 THREAD, 5/8 HEX, YELLOW ZINC
9029-198 STUD CONVERSION, 9/16-18, 3/8-24 X 2.17" - W/WELDED WASHER
9029-235 PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY, COMPRESSION - MODULAR SUB ASSEMBLY
9029-295 STUD BALL JOINT (1210-115) - 1.625" BALL, 4.248" STANDARD
9029-297 STUD BALL JOINT (1210-115) - 1.625" BALL, 4.748" (+.500")
9032-337 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .75" ID, BLACK - 1.51" OD X 1.16", POLY GRAPHITE
9032-359 BUSHING, LOW FRICTION .76" ID - GM RACE, UPPER CONTROL ARMS
9033-106 BUSHING, ROD .625" ID X .72" OD X .5" - SELF LUBRICATING, MG-4/DP4 (10IB08)
9033-114 SLEEVE, .51" ID X .75" OD X 1.187" - 1010-1020 STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-199 SLEEVE, .442" ID X .625" OD X 1.375" - 1010-1020 STEEL
9033-303 SPACER, .38" ID X 1" OD X .276" - 12L14 STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-316 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .75" OD X 2.425" - STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-343 SPACER, UCA - MOPAR, W/BUSHING
9033-367 BUSHING CAN 1.63" OD X 1.28" ID X 1.5" - GM UPPER CONTROL ARM, W/ZERK
9036-149 LOOP, ALUMINUM, 1.060" BORE, 9/16-18 ROD - CT, CLEAR ANODIZED
9037-105 BRACKET, SHOCK MOUNT, RIGHT, BOLT ON - KIT SHOCK MOUNT ADJ
9037-140 BRACKET, LOWER REAR COIL-OVER LH - 64-72 CHEVELLE RK102K
9037-143 BRACKET, UPPER REAR COIL-OVER RH - 64-72 CHEVELLE RK102K
9037-283 TUBE, DYNA STRUT 14" - MOPAR B&E BODY
9037-481 WATER JET BLANK, QR, FLAT - .500 THICK
9039-101 MOUNT TAB SMALL 1 1/4 - Ø.500" HOLE,1.25 X 1.70 X 3/16"
9042-101 SEAL, U-CUP .625" ROD - .884" OD X .186", DRAG & STREET
9042-126 SEAL, PISTON BAND, 35mm PISTON - 7mm X 1mm, LBCT
9044-104 O-RING -114 SPECIAL INTERNALLY LUBED - BUNA 70, GLAND ONLY
9044-117 O-RING METRIC 3.0MM X 44MM - BUNA 70
9044-169 O-RING METRIC 1.5MM X 27.5MM - BUNA 70
9044-184 O-RING METRIC 2.0MM X 52MM - BUNA 70
9046-101 WIPER, .625" ROD - .887" OD X .114", DRAG & STREET
9053-120 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 7.635"
9053-123 TUBE COMPRESSION 35MM I.D. - 37.6mm OD X 9.055", LBCT 7"
9053-125 TUBE COMPRESSION 35MM I.D. - 37.6mm OD X 11.063", LBCT 9"
9053-184 TUBE COMPRESSION 30MM I.D. - 32.4" OD X 11.766", 607 STRUT
9054-107 GLAND ASSEMBLY, LBCT - ALUMINUM & 51 & 53 SERIES CIRCLE TRACK
9054-114 GLAND ASSEMBLY, SBCT - SMALL BODY
9054-324 GLAND, LBCT, ANODIZED - 48.8mmOD X 27mm ALUMINUM
9054-337 GLAND, 46mm MONOTUBE, ANODIZED - SNAP RING, W/O HYPERSCREW
9055-151 BASE VALVE, SMALL BODY, RAW - Ø1.00", .020 BLEED
9057-249 PISTON, 46MM MONO, LINEAR, ANODIZED - MONOTUBE, .070" BLEED
9057-276 PISTON KIT, 46mm HI-LOW 0-3.0, W/ORING - MONOTUBE 0° COMPRESSION, 3.0° REBOUND
9057-279 PISTON, 46MM MONO, LINEAR-DIGR, ANODIZED - MONOTUBE, NO BLEED
9063-106 HOUSING BALL JOINT - (1210-102/106)
9080-123 YOKE, SLIP, 27S, 1.500 X 8.0, 1310 FS HT - 27-1.176" SPLINE, HIGH TRAVEL
9710-202 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 228.5MM - THREADED, CLEAR
9710-207 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 191.1MM - THREADED CLEAR
9750-137 BODY KIT, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 7" - BODY W/ BEARING INSTALLED
9762-108 BODY SHOCK LARGE ALUMINUM 13.622" - 9" THREADED BRIGHT DIP CLEAR
9782-214 BODY CYL SML ALUM 6.654" - BRIGHT DIP CLEAR 4" THREADED
9004-160 SPACER, SHOCK MOUNT - .75"OD X .51" ID X .895", .6" ID STEP
9005-107 WASHER .750" ID - 1.250" OD .047"
9005-111 WASHER, FLAT 3/8" USS - .44"ID X 1" OD X .09", CLEAR ZINC
9005-237 WASHER, VALVE PLATE 10mm X 22.2mm X2.3mm - .395" X .875" X .090"
9007-112 RETAINING RING, 2" X .125" - STEEL ROUND WIRE
9007-117 RETAINING RING, INTERNAL 1.00" - 1.066" GROOVE, .042" THICK, BEARING PACK
9011-103 DRILL BIT .040", #60 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-106 DRILL BIT .055", #54 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-113 DRILL BIT .028", #70 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-216 BOLT, HEX 5/8-11 X 2.75" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-230 BOLT, HEX 7/16-14 X 2.5" - 7/16"-14 X 2 1/2"
9013-101 BOLT, FLAT SOCKET 5/16-18 X .625" - BLACK OXIDE
9013-104 SET SCREW, SOCKET HEAD 5/16-18 - PLASTIC TIP, C-O SPRING SEAT
9013-108 HYPER SCREW 6-32 X 1/8" - #2 PHILLIPS HEAD
9013-131 BOLT, HEX 1/2-20 X 2.5" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9014-131 NUT, NYLOCK 5/8-11 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-174 NUT, SPRING SEAT 1.875", 1.825" X 8TPI - KNURLED, BRIGHT DIP AND CLEAR ANODIZE
9014-322 NUT, SLOTTED (CASTLE) 1/2-20 - GRADE 2, PLAIN
9014-333 NUT, HEX 3/8-16 - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9014-336 NUT, LOCK BALL JOINT - (1210-110)
9019-148 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER 1.875" SPRING - CONE, SMALL STEEL, NO PIN HOLES
9022-101 INSERT, BALL JOINT SPIDER, SØ 1.438" - SINTERED IRON/COPPER
9029-130 STUD SS-303 .624" BALL - 5/8-18 UNF-2A 3/4 HEX
9029-260 STUD, MAIN RETAINER - MOPAR, DYNAMIC STRUT
9032-109 BUSHING, ROD 22mmID X 25mmOD X 20mm - SELF LUBRICATING, CSB-40, STRUT
9032-130 BUSHING, POLY 1-PIECE .625" ID, YELLOW - 1.09 OD X .825" X 1.25" X 1.22" FLANGE
9032-154 BUSHING, 1.78" OD X .75" ID X 1.11 - .25" X 2.17" FLANGE, POLY GRAPHITE
9032-156 SLEEVE, .48" ID X .75" OD X 2.425" - STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-102 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .625" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-111 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.35" X 8TPI X 5" - 2.1' ID, CLEAR ANODIZED
9033-121 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .625" OD X .25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-184 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.327" X 8 TPI X 5.5" - 2.05" ID, CLEAR ANODIZE
9033-359 SPACER, .5" ID X .75" OD X .375" - STEEL, JEGS TRACK ROD
9033-397 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.01" X 8TPI X 4" - 1.69" ID, SB STEEL, CLEAR ANODIZED
9035-109 PIN, SPRING CAP 2MM - 46MM X 10MM, STAINLESS STEEL WIRE
9035-135 PIN, CROSS 2.17" X .750" OD X 472" ID - TUBE WITH SNAP RING GROOVES
9039-184 WELDMENT, TOP PLATE PASSENGER SIDE - CASTER/CAMBER 94-04 MUSTANG
9044-102 O-RING -113 - BUNA 70, TRAVEL INDICATOR,
9044-115 O-RING -309 - BUNA 70
9044-135 O-RING -129 - BUNA 70
9046-107 WIPER, 15mm ROD - 21mm OD X 4mm MONOTUBE CIRCLE TRACK
9047-116 BUMPSTOP KIT, .688" SHORT FLAT - BUMPSTOP AND HARDWARE
9053-114 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 6.625"
9053-129 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 10.655"
9055-315 CAP, SCHRADER VALVE, SS - 3877200074 SCHRADER INT
9057-117 PISTON, 25.4MM, RAW - D&S ALUMINUM
9057-216 PISTON, 46MM MONOTUBE, FLOATING - MONOTUBE
9057-239 PISTON, 46MM MONO, LINEAR, ANODIZED - MONOTUBE, NO BLEED
9057-251 PISTON, 25.4MM DISC, ANODIZED - D&S ALUMINUM
9057-252 PISTON, SMALL BODY, ANODIZED - Ø.993, .020" BLEED
9057-271 PISTON KIT, 35MM 2-PORT .5-3, W/ORING - LBCT, .5° COMPRESSION, 3° REBOUND
9057-272 PISTON KIT, 35MM 2-PORT 1-2, W/O-RING - LBCT, 1° COMPRESSION, 2° REBOUND
9062-134 BASE, ALUMINUM NON-ADJUST LOOP, ANODIZED - 1.060" LOOP, BLACK
9071-109 TUBE, TEFLON LUBE (POLY BUSHING LUBE) - 5ML SQUIRT TUBE
9730-105 BODY, SHOCK, LRG STEEL ASSEMBLY 4.5" - STOCK MOUNT,T-BAR, POLY BUSHING
9731-101 BODY SHOCK LRG STEEL 8" - 3/8-24 UNF RH X 2" STUD
9760-114 BODY SHOCK LBCT ALUMINUM 7" - SMOOTH, CLEAR EYE
9782-210 BODY CYL SML ALUM 7.657" - BRIGHT DIP CLEAR 5" THREADED
CK1671C KIT C-O LRG AL - DISCONTINUED ONCE GONE - 2-1/2 CONE W/ LOCK NUT
MSE1 SHOCK SML STL CP C-O MSII 8.12 -11.50 STUD/EYE-B W/SLV-1/2
MSLB16-101 BEARING (MSLB) 52100 HT CP/ - TEFLON/KEVLAR 16MM
NK01 KIT NUT JAM C-O STEEL - 1.875" SMALL W/ O-RING
1862-638 JAM NUT, STEEL 11/16-18 RH - 1" HEX, 3/8" WIDE, CLEAR ZINC
9002-104 CHECK BALL .125" - CHROME
9004-152 SPACER, 1" OD X .625" ID X .5" - ALUMINUM
9005-230 WASHER, LOCK, EXT TOOTH 5/16 - COUNTERSUNK
9005-238 WASHER, VALVE PLATE 10mmX 13.8mm X .25mm - .395"ID X .542"OD X .010"
9005-257 WASHER, FLAT 5/8" SAE - .66" ID X 1.32" OD X .095", CLEAR ZINC
9006-101 RACE, THRUST 25.6mm ID X - 39.2mm OD X .8mm THICK
9012-105 BOLT, HEX 1/2-20 X 4.5" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-176 BOLT, FLAT SOCKET 8-32 X 3/4" - BLACK OXIDE
9012-253 BOLT, BUTTON SOCKET HEAD 10-32 X 1" - STAINLESS STEEL
9013-133 BOLT, HEX 1/2-20 X 1.5" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9014-113 NUT, JAM 9/16-18 RH - 3/4" HEX, 3/16" WIDE
9014-279 NUT, NYLOCK 1/2-13 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-307 NUT, ADJUSTER RETAINER, 8 DETENT - DOUBLE ADJUSTABLE, ZINC & YELLOW
9014-400 NUT, CLOSURE D&S, ANODIZED - 1.800"-27TPI X .25", MACHINED
9014-414 NUT, NYLOCK M16 X 2.0 - 24mm HEX, 12mm THICK
9014-435 NUT, TOP LOCK 1/2"-13 - GRADE C, CLEAR ZINC
9015-189 SPRING-SLEEVE ASSEMBLY - D&S SINGLE ADJUST, BASE CONTROL
9018-104 SPRING SEAT, STRUT C/O 2.5" SPRING - 2.244" ID, BLACK ANODIZED
9018-108 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 1.88" SPRING - CONE, CLEAR ANODIZED
9018-117 SPRING SEAT, STRUT C/O 2.5" SPRING - 2.375" ID, BLACK ANODIZE
9019-147 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.04 X 8TPI - SPECIAL C5, BLACK ANODIZE
9019-153 SPRING SEAT, 2.5" SPRING ADAPTER - 5TH GEN CAMARO FACTORY STRUT PLATE
9023-108 FITTING, ZERK DRIVE FIT .187" DRILL - .25" LONG SHANK W/CHECK BALL
9027-121 PLATE VALVE STACK 8MM ID X -
9029-144 STUD CONVERSION 9/16-18, 3/8-24 X 2.17" - 3.0" OAL, .75" HEX
9032-150 BUSHING, POLY 1-PIECE .750" ID, BLACK - 1.09" OD X 1.245" POLYURETHANE
9032-170 BUSHING, SWAY BAR FRAME MOUNT 1-3/8" - POLY GRAPHITE
9032-348 BUSHING, POLY 1-PIECE .625" ID, BLACK - 1.09" OD X 1.4", POLYURETHANE
9033-122 SLEEVE, .563" ID X 1" OD X .5" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-206 SLEEVE, .63" ID X .75" OD X 1.375" - STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-220 SLEEVE, .532" ID X .75" OD X .63" - 1018-1020 STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-311 SLEEVE, WELD, 2.25" ID X 2.76" OD X 1.63 - 1020 STEEL, 1.16" IN GROOVE ROCK END
9033-315 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.4" X 12TPI X 6" - 2.27" ID, STEEL STRUT, BLACK ANODIZE
9034-107 BOOT,BALL JOINT POLYURETHANE - 1210-XXX, SMALL
9035-115 PIN DIAPER .058" DIA - CONE SEATS
9036-102 LOOP, ALUMINUM, 1" BORE, ANODIZED - 9/16-18 ROD, D&S, CLEAR ANODIZED
9036-118 LOOP, STEEL, 1.060" BORE, 9/16-18 THREAD - CIRCLE TRACK, NO BEARING OR RET. RINGS
9037-104 BRACKET,SHOCK MOUNT, LEFT, BOLT ON - KIT SHOCK MOUNT ADJ
9044-107 O-RING -207, OBSOLETE WHEN GONE. - NEOPRENE, OLD LBCT TRAVEL INDICATOR
9044-171 O-RING -324 - BUNA 70
9044-186 O-RING -135 - BUNA 70
9046-108 WIPER, 22mm ROD - 30mm OD X 5mm, GEN 2 STEEL STRUT
9053-116 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 9.900"
9053-179 TUBE CAPILLARY .170" I.D. X .245" OD - .370" OD X 13.103", 603 STRUT
9054-106 GLAND, SINGLE ADJUST, RAW - D&S 44mmOD X 29mm ALUMINUM
9054-118 GLAND ASSEMBLY, 46mm MONOTUBE 2-PIECE - GLAND & CLOSURE NUT ASM.
9055-144 VALVE DISC, .902" OD X .317" ID X .006" - 23MM OD X 8MM ID X .150MM TK
9055-297 BASE VALVE, LBCT NO BLEED, RAW - RAW FINISH
9055-309 BASE VALVE ASSEMBLY, STRUT W/BLEED - SINGLE ADJUST, HSxxxS STRUT
9057-240 PISTON, GEN 2 STRUT, ANODIZED - 1.164" OD, 4-HOLE
9057-274 PISTON KIT, 46mm HI-LOW 0-0, W/ORING - MONOTUBE 0° COMPRESSION, 0° REBOUND
9062-102 BASE, ALUMINUM DBL ADJUST LOOP, ANODIZED - 1" LOOP,BLACK
9062-118 BASE, ALUMINUM SGL ADJUST LOOP, ANODIZED - 1" LOOP, CLEAR ANODIZED
9726-109 SLEEVE, SHOCK BODY MONOTUBE 7" GPS - 10.37" LONG, NICKEL PLATED
9726-127 BODY, SHOCK MONO HYPERSCREW 7" - 46MM MACHINED CAP
9726-135 BODY, SHOCK MONO SCHRADER 9" - 46MM MACHINED CAP
9750-114 BODY, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 9" - LBCT, WELDED ASM.
9750-139 BODY KIT, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 9" - BODY W/ BEARING INSTALLED
9770-102 BODY SHOCK SML STEEL 6" - EYE
9780-111 BODY SLEEVE SML ALUM NA ANODIZED - SMOOTH 11.673"
7857-101 KIT PISTON BALL CHECK 8-PK - "125"
9005-117 WASHER, U-CUP .635" ID X 1.1" OD X .030" - RAW STEEL
9005-256 WASHER, FLAT 3/8" SAE - .4" ID X .812" OD X .065", CLEAR ZINC
9005-262 WASHER, FLAT 5/16" SAE - .35" ID X .69" OD X .065", CLEAR ZINC
9006-102 THRUST BEARING 63.5mm ID - 82.55mm OD X 1.984mm
9007-146 RETAINING RING, SPIROLOX 1.5" HD - 1.500"-1.594" WHM-150
9007-162 RETAINING RING, 52MM X 1.5MM - FLAT STEEL WIRE
9011-110 DRILL BIT .078", #47 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-203 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 2.5" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9013-129 BOLT, HEX 1/2-20 X 2.25" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9014-104 NUT, DETENT ADJUSTER RETAINER - 9/16-18 UNF 6 POSITION
9014-108 NUT, NYLOCK 3/8-24 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-110 NUT, HEX 3/8-24 - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9014-153 NUT, CLOSURE SBCT, ANODIZED - M40-1.0 X 8MM, CLEAR ANODIZED
9014-192 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 1.995" X 8TPI - SMALL BODY, CLEAR ANODIZED
9014-418 NUT, HEX SPIRALOCK 5/16-24 - FLANGE ZINC PLATE
9018-120 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 2.25" SPRING - BLACK ANODIZED
9019-106 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.23" X 8TPI - .788" THICK, CLEAR ANODIZED
9027-112 PLATE VALVE STACK 8MM ID X - 23MM OD
9027-129 PLATE VALVE STACK - STRUT
9029-119 STUD BALL JOINT (1210-113) - 3.486" STANDARD
9029-141 STUD ADJUSTER SUB-ASSEMBLY - 10-24 UNC LH
9029-156 STUD, CARBON .375" I.D. BALL - 3/8-24 THREAD, 1/2" HEX, YELLOW ZINC
9029-160 STUD, CARBON .625" I.D. BALL - 5/8-18 THREAD, 3/4 HEX, , YELLOW ZINC
9029-196 STUD SPINDLE TAPERED - MUSTANG BUMP STEER
9029-239 SHAFT, LCA MOUNT - MOPAR, STOCK B/E BODY
9029-294 STUD BALL JOINT (1210-114) - 1.625" BALL, 3.876" STANDARD
9032-103 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .750" ID, BLACK - 1" OD X .460" X .760" OAL
9032-165 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .75" ID, BLACK - 1.515" OD X 1.42" POLYURETHANE
9032-360 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .75" ID, BLACK - 1.25" OD X .84", POLY GRAPHITE
9032-364 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .750" ID, BLACK - 1.09" OD X ..36" FLANGE, POLYURETHANE
9033-112 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.35" X 8TPI X 7" - 2.1" ID, CLEAR ANODIZED
9033-219 SLEEVE, ALUMINUM BUMPSTEER - 9/16-18 X 5/8-18 X 4.791", 79-93 MUSTANG
9033-318 SLEEVE, .563" ID X 75" OD X 1.975" - STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-375 SPACER, .5" ID X .875" OD X .77" - DOM STEEL, BLACK PAINT, JEGSTER
9035-101 PIN, CROSS 5" X .750" OD - .392" HOLES 3.69" C2C, OED SHOCK
9035-104 PIN, CROSS 3.5" X .750" OD - .375" X .750" CLOSED END SLOTS
9037-108 BRACKET, BASE PLATE - 2.125" DUAL STUD MOUNT
9037-360 PLATE, FRAME SPACER - SWAY BAR, FRONT 64-72 GM A-BODY
9039-102 MOUNT TAB LARGE - 1 3/4 - Ø.500" HOLE,1.75 X 1.70 X 3/16"
9042-103 SEAL, SHAFT, 15mm ROD - 39mm OD X 11.5mm X 3.5mm FLANGE, LBCT
9044-134 O-RING -325 - BUNA 70
9044-165 O-RING -010 PREMIUM - BUNA 70
9044-182 O-RING METRIC 1.5MM X 33MM - BUNA 70
9047-106 BUMPER, COMPRESSION .5" ID X 1.625" OD - 3.19" LONG, SHORE 88A
9047-108 BUMPER, COMPRESSION 1.9" OD X .875" - 70 DURO
9047-117 BUMPER, COMPRESSION 12.4mm ID X 36mm OD - 18.5mm WIDE, SHORE 70A
9053-110 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 5.095"
9053-115 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 8.645"
9053-117 TUBE, PRO COIL-OVER, 40" TUBE ONLY - 1.625" OD X X .095" WALL X 40"
9053-128 TUBE COMPRESSION 35MM I.D. - 37.6mm OD X 8.051", LBCT 6"
9053-176 TUBE COMPRESSION 30MM I.D. - 32.4mm OD X 12.317", 601-701 STRUT
9053-186 TUBE COMPRESSION 30MM I.D., ROLLED - 32.4mm OD X 13.882", 603 STRUT
9054-326 GLAND, SINGLE ADJUST, ANODIZED - D&S 44mmOD X 29mm ALUMINUM
9055-290 BASE VALVE ASSEMBLY, UR VALVING - SUB ASSY UR VALVING
9057-278 PISTON, 46MM MONO, LINEAR-DIGR., RAW - MONOTUBE, NO BLEED
9062-123 BASE, ALUMINUM SGL ADJUST LOOP, ANODIZED - 1" LOOP, BLACK
9062-127 BASE, ASSEMBLY, SINGLE ADJUST, LOOP - BLACK ANODIZED, QA1 KNOB
9715-203 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 203.1MM - SMOOTH, CLEAR
9726-161 BODY, SHOCK MONO HYPERSCREW 4" - 46MM MACHINED CAP
9735-135 BODY, STRUT STEEL - 79-93 MUSTANG
9750-110 BODY, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 4.5" - 225MM (8.86") EYE TO FLAT
9750-113 BODY, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 7" - LBCT, WELDED ASM
9750-115 BODY, SHOCK, LRG STEEL ASSEMBLY 8" - STOCK MOUNT, .625" ID BUSHING
9750-138 BODY KIT, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 8" - BODY W/ 5/8" ID BUSHING INSTALLED
9760-113 BODY SHOCK LBCT ALUMINUM 8" - SMOOTH, CLEAR EYE
CBL10DP BALL, COM 52100 HT CP .625"ID X .750" - 5/8" BORE, SØ1.125"
CBL12DP BALL, COM 52100 HT CP .750"ID X .875" - 3/4" BORE, SØ1.312"
7038-154 TUBE, DYNA STRUT 13" - MOPAR 13" A-BODY
7857-102 KIT PISTON WASHER STAR 8-PK
9004-153 SPACER, 1" OD X .625" ID X 1.38" - ALUMINUM
9007-145 RETAINING RING, 1.55" ID X.125" - STEEL ROUND WIRE
9011-108 DRILL BIT .025", #72 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-179 BOLT, HEX 3/8-16 X 1.25" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-191 BOLT, SOCKET HEAD 1/4-20 X 3.75" - BLACK OXIDE
9012-218 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 1.75" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-252 BOLT, SOCKET HEAD 10-24 X .5" - STAINLESS STEEL
9013-102 SET SCREW, SOCKET HEAD 8-32 X .188" - CUP POINT, BLACK OXIDE
9014-101 NUT, NYLOCK JAM 3/8-16 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-112 NUT, JAM 9/16-18 RH - 7/8" HEX, .5/16" WIDE
9014-117 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 2.04" X 8TPI - .315" THICK, BLACK ANODIZE
9014-177 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.34" X 8TPI - KNURLED, CLEAR ANODIZE
9014-331 NUT, HEX 3/8-16 - GRADE 5, PLAIN
9014-419 NUT, HEX 8-32 - CLEAR ZINC
9014-420 NUT, HEX SPIRALOCK M10-1.25 - FLANGE 316 SS
9019-120 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 2.5" SPRING - CONE,CHROME PLATED
9019-143 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.04" X 8TPI - SPECIAL LIP, BLACK ANODIZE
9023-116 CAP, GREASE ZERK - RED PLASTIC
9029-231 STUD, REBOUND ADJUSTER - MODULAR
9029-259 SHAFT, LCA MOUNT - MOPAR, STOCK A-BODY
9032-137 BUSHING, .910" ID X - 1.230" OD X 1.480", DBL TPR
9032-191 BUSHING, RUBBER BONDED .807" ID - 1.465" OD X 1.88", MOPAR LCA, K791
9032-338 BUSHING, POLY THRUST 1.85" ID, BLACK - 2.36" OD X .72", UPPER TRAILING ARM
9033-101 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .75" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-104 SLEEVE, .63" ID X .75" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-185 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 1.81" X 8TPI X 4" - 1.66" ID , CLEAR ANODIZED
9033-309 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.35" X 8TPI X 5" - 2.06" ID, CLEAR ANODIZED
9033-349 SLEEVE, BALL JOINT, THREADED - MOPAR A-BODY, UCA, MOOG K772
9033-390 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .75" OD X 1.875 - DOM STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9034-106 BOOT RUBBER BALL JOINT (1210-) - LARGE -102/106/108
9035-113 PIN, CROSS 3.38 X .750" OD X .448" ID - TUBE WITH SNAP RING GROOVES
9035-144 PIN, CONNECTOR 1/2" X 2.1/2" - 79-04 MUSTANG PINION SNUBBER
9037-146 CLAMP, SWAY BAR - BLOCK CLAMP 1"
9037-475 BRACKET, REAR SHOCK MOUNT, UPPER LH - C5/C6 CORVETTE STOCK, NON-COILOVER ONLY
9042-120 SEAL, ROD 1/2" TRAVEL INDICATOR - SBCT, W/MOLY GREASE
9042-123 SEAL, U-CUP .563" ROD - .821" OD X .248", 46mm MONOTUBE
9042-129 SEAL, SHAFT, 22mm ROD - 35mm OD X 10.9mm X 3.3mm FLANGE
9042-130 SEAL, PISTON BAND, 30mm PISTON - 8mm X .9mm, GEN 2 STRUT
9044-105 O-RING -222 - BUNA 70
9044-141 O-RING -134 - BUNA 70
9044-145 O-RING -137 - BUNA 70
9044-168 O-RING METRIC 2.5MM X 15MM - BUNA 70
9044-181 O-RING -225 - BUNA 70
9046-102 SEAL, U-CUP .875" ROD - 1.25" OD X .203
9047-102 BUMPER, REBOUND15MM ID - 22MM OD X 5MM, URETHANE
9055-104 VALVE DISC, .70" X .394" X .015" - 10MM ID X 18MM OD X .400MM
9055-119 VALVE DISC, 1.300" X .394" X .015" - 10MM ID X 33MM OD X .400MM
9055-291 BASE VALVE, D&S NO BLEED, RAW - DR VALVING
9055-299 BASE VALVE, LBCT NO BLEED, ANODIZED - TRAIN, BRIGHT DIP & HARD ANODIZE
9730-101 BODY SHOCK LRG STEEL 5" - 2.200" - 3" BAR
9750-134 BODY KIT, SHOCK LARGE STEEL 4" - BODY W/ BUSHING & T-BAR INSTALLED
9782-211 BODY CYL SML ALUM 8.661" - BRIGHT DIP CLEAR 6" THREADED
7857-103 KIT PISTON DOWEL PIN 8-PK
9004-154 SPACER, 1" OD X .625" ID X 1.5" - ALUMINUM
9005-243 WASHER, FLAT 7/16" SAE - .47" ID X .92" OD X .07", CLEAR ZINC
9005-246 WASHER, FLAT 5/16" HARDENED - .313" ID X .75" OD X .12", B-OXIDE, HARD
9005-249 WASHER, FLAT 7/16" HARD XTRA-THICK - .47" ID X .93" OD X .12", YELLOW ZINC
9007-102 RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL .75" - .706"-.75", CROSS PIN, 5555-075
9007-169 RETAINING RING, SELF LOCKING 5/16" - STAINLESS STEEL
9011-102 DRILL BIT .038", #62 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-105 DRILL BIT .052", #55 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-107 DRILL BIT .059", #53 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-109 DRILL BIT .070", #50 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-115 DRILL BIT .042", #58 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-202 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 3.5" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9012-205 BOLT, HEX 7/16-20 X 4" - GRADE 8, YELLOW ZINC
9012-245 BOLT, BUTTON HEAD 5/16-18 X .75" - CLEAR ZINC
9014-154 NUT, SB BASE VALVE - 8-32 UNC, .375" HEX
9014-309 NUT, NYLOCK JAM 1/2-20 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-320 NUT, CLOSURE LBCT STEEL, ANODIZED - 48MM-1.0 X 8MM, CLEAR ANODIZED
9014-337 NUT, LOCK BALL JOINT - (1210-102/106/108)
9014-423 NUT, NYLOCK 1/4-20 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9014-447 NUT, NYLOCK 7/16-14 - 7/16"-14
9015-188 SPRING, SOFT.318" OD - 142 LB/IN - .507" FREE HT, COMPRESSION ADJ.
9017-101 CUP, BALL JOINT SUPPORT, SØ 1.438" - INJECTION MOLDED POM
9018-102 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 2.5" SPRING - CONE, CLEAR ANODIZED
9018-105 STRUT COIL-OVER BEARING RETAINER - 1"Ø X .531" THICK, BLACK ANODIZED
9018-118 SPRING SEAT SPACER, C/O, 2.5" SPRING - C5/C6 REAR, 3.607 TALL, CLEAR ANODIZE
9019-121 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 2.5" SPRING - TAPERED, MACH. CASTING, CLEAR ANODIZED
9019-151 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.42" X 12TPI - .630 THICK, STEEL STRUT, BLACK ANODIZE
9023-118 ZERK, - OBSOLETE ONCE GONE - 1/4-28 X 31/32"GM A&G TRAILING ARM
9025-107 KNOB ADJUSTER .160" ID X - .750" OD X .415" TK
9029-139 STUD ADJUSTER - 10-24 UNC LH
9029-146 STUD CONVERSION 9/16-18, 3/8-24 X 3.07 - 3.9" OAL, .75" HEX
9029-233 STUD ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY - MODULAR ADJUST
9032-107 BUSHING, ROD 15mmID x 18mmOD X 12mm - SELF LUBRICATING, MONOTUBE
9032-347 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .88" ID, BLACK - 1.38" OD X 1.13", POLY GRAPHITE
9033-103 SLEEVE, .688" ID X .75" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-118 BUSHING, ROD .50" ID X .594" OD X .5" - SELF LUBRICATING, 08DU08, SBCT
9033-204 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 1.81" X 8TPI X 6.69" - 1.69" ID, 70 SERIES, CLEAR ANODIZE
9033-217 SLEEVE, .65" ID X .875" OD X .433" - 1018-1020 STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-310 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.35" X 8TPI X 7" - 2.06" ID, CLEAR ANODIZED
9035-143 PIN, CROSS 3.38 X .750" OD X .51" ID - TUBE WITH SNAP RING GROOVES
9037-159 CLEVIS ASSEMBLY, 3/4-16 LH - ADJUSTABLE UPPER TRAILING ARM
9037-271 CLEVIS, DYNA STRUT ALUMINUM - MOPAR A,B,E BODY
9042-113 SEAL, U-CUP .500" ROD - .758" OD X .185", SBCT
9042-121 BUMPER, COMPRESSION 9/16" TRAVEL IND. - LBCT (FOOTBALL SHAPE)
9042-125 SEAL, PISTON BAND, 46mm PISTON - 7mm X 1.04mm, 46mm MONOTUBE
9044-103 O-RING -114, COMP TUBE, CAP TUBE SPACER - BUNA 70
9044-109 O-RING METRIC 2.5MM X 44MM - 2.500MM TK
9044-167 O-RING -008 - BUNA 70
9044-170 O-RING -029 - BUNA 70
9044-183 O-RING METRIC 1.0MM X 5MM - BUNA 70
9047-101 BUMPER, COMPRESSION .625" ID - 1" OD X .500" THICK URETHANE
9047-115 BUMPSTOP KIT, 1.56" TALL BULLET - BUMPSTOP AND HARDWARE
9053-124 TUBE COMPRESSION 35MM I.D. - 37.6mm OD X 10.059", LBCT 8"
9053-130 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 9.650"
9053-133 TUBE COMPRESSION 35MM I.D. - 37.6mm OD X 6.299", LBCT 4.5"
9054-125 GLAND, 46mm MONOTUBE, ANODIZED - SNAP RING, W/HYPERSCREW
9054-331 GLAND ASSEMBLY, D&S DOUBLE ADJUST - DRAG & STREET
9055-122 BASE VALVE ASSEMBLY, LBCT STEEL FIRM - LARGE BODY CIRCLE TRACK
9055-294 BASE VALVE, LBCT .028" BLEED, RAW - RAW FINISH
9057-116 PISTON, SMALL BODY, RAW - Ø.993, .020 BLEED
9057-215 PISTON, 35mm LBCT LINEAR, RAW - NO BLEEDS
9057-221 PISTON, 35mm LBCT LINEAR ANODIZED - NO BLEEDS, HARD ANODIZED
9057-243 PISTON, 46MM MONO, DIGRESSIVE, ANODIZED - MONOTUBE, .125" BLEED
9057-273 PISTON KIT, 35MM 2-PORT 1.5-1.5 W/O-RING - LBCT,1.5 ° COMPRESSION, 1.5° REBOUND
9080-102 YOKE, SLIP, 27S, 1.500 X 8.0, 1310, FS - 27-1.176" SPLINE
9710-203 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 203.1MM - THREADED, CLEAR
9715-202 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 235.5MM - SMOOTH, CLEAR
9715-205 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 175.4MM - SMOOTH, CLEAR
9726-128 BODY, SHOCK MONO HYPERSCREW 9" - 46MM MACHINED CAP
9726-134 BODY, SHOCK MONO SCHRADER 7" - 46MM MACHINED CAP
9762-107 BODY SHOCK ARGE ALUMINUM11.614" - 7" THREADED BRIGHT DIP CLEAR
9005-133 WASHER, FLAT .513" ID - .970" OD X .029", SEAL RETAINING
9005-231 WASHER, FLAT 1.55" ID ROCK END - 2.245" OD X .042", CLEAR ZINC
9005-240 WASHER, AN 1/4" - 1/4"
9007-122 RETAINING RING, 1.480" ID X .125" - STEEL ROUND WIRE
9007-154 RETAINING RING, INTERNAL 2.25" - Ø2.382" GROOVE, ROCK END, HO-225
9011-101 DRILL BIT .033", #66 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9011-104 DRILL BIT .046", #56 - BLACK OXIDE HSS 118° POINT
9012-108 BOLT, HEX 1/2-20 X 2.5" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-121 BOLT, HEX M12-1.75 X 30mm - CLASS 8.8, CLEAR ZINC
9014-155 BOLT SEAT, SB BASE VALVE - 82° FLAT SHCS, .375" OD X .166" ID
9014-311 NUT, NYLOCK 8-32 - AN364-832A THIN, YELLOW ZINC
9014-469 NUT, NYLOCK 10-32 - STAINLESS STEEL
9014-479 NUT, SLOTTED (CASTLE) 5/8-18 - GRADE 2, PLAIN
9019-105 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.23" X 8 TPI - .63", THICK, BLACK ANODIZE
9019-107 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.5", 2.39" X 8 TPI - .788" THICK, SET SCREW, CLEAR ANODIZED
9025-122 KNOB ASSEMBLY, MODULAR "C" DBL-ADJUST - SUB ASSEMBLY DOUBLE ADJUST COMPRESSION
9029-128 STUD SS-303 .499" BALL - 1/2-20 UNF-2A 5/8 HEX
9032-140 BUSHING, STEP .38" ID STUD MOUNT - 1" OD X .28", BLACK NEOPRENE
9032-155 RACE, ADJUSTABLE SPHERICAL BALL, SMALL - UHMW PE FLEX JOINT
9032-169 BUSHING, URETHANE - POLY GRAPHITE
9032-171 BUSHING KIT, SWAY BAR FRAME MOUNT 1-1/4" - POLY GRAPHITE
9033-108 SLEEVE, .563" ID X .75" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-113 SLEEVE, .438" ID X .75" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-205 SLEEVE, .5" ID X .75" OD X 1.375" - STEEL, YELLOW ZINC
9033-221 SLEEVE, .685" ID X .875" OD X .571" - 1018-1020 STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-354 SLEEVE, ALUMINUM HEX 5.5" - 3/4-16, RED ANODIZED
9033-360 SLEEVE, STEEL 1" HEX, 7.5" - MOPAR, 11/16-18 THREAD, TIE ROD SLEEVE
9033-364 SLEEVE, .63" ID X .875" OD X 3.15" - DOM STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9037-141 BRACKET, LOWER REAR COIL-OVER RH - 64-72 CHEVELLE RK102K
9039-103 MOUNT TAB LARGE OFFSET - Ø.500" HOLE,2.46 X Ø1.64 X 3/16"
9042-114 SEAL, PISTON BAND, 1" PISTON - 4.8mm X 1.04mm, SBCT/DRAG & STREET
9044-106 O-RING -016 - BUNA 70
9044-108 O-RING METRIC 2.5MM X 42MM - BUNA 70
9044-174 O-RING -204 - BUNA 70
9044-188 O-RING METRIC 1.0MM X 30MM - BUNA 70
9046-103 WIPER, .500" ROD - .761" OD X .114", SBCT
9047-114 BUMP STOP, FLAT 1.625" OD X .688" TALL - 3/8-16 X 3/4" STUD
9053-101 TUBE CAPILLARY .113" I.D. - .188" OD X 10.120"
9053-112 TUBE COMPRESSION 1" ID - 1.080" OD X 5.535"
9054-108 GLAND ASSEMBLY, STEEL LBCT - 50 & FC SERIES
9054-338 GLAND, 46mm MONOTUBE, OE ANODIZED - SNAP RING, W/ HYPERSCREW
9054-340 GLAND ASSEMBLY, OE 46mm MONOTUBE - SNAP RING, W/O HYPERSCREW
9055-153 BASE VALVE ASSEMBLY, D&S DR VALVING - SUB-ASM. DR VALVING
9055-288 ADJUSTER VALVE, S&D MODULAR - .312 OD X .342 LONG
9055-293 BASE VALVE ASSEMBLY, LBCT SOFT - .028" BLEED, 0-5 COMPRESSION
9055-314 SCHRADER VALVE M10 X 1.0 - 8272400042 SCHRADER INTL
9710-201 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 235.5MM - THREADED, CLEAR
9710-204 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 164.2MM - THREADED, CLEAR
9760-112 BODY SHOCK LBCT ALUMINUM 9" - SMOOTH, CLEAR EYE
9760-115 BODY SHOCK LBCT ALUMINUM 6" - SMOOTH, CLEAR EYE
9770-101 BODY SHOCK SML STEEL 7" - EYE
9782-212 BODY CYL SML ALUM 9.665" - BRIGHT DIP CLEAR 7" THREADED
CBL5DP BALL, COM 52100 HT CP .3125"ID X .437" - 5/16" BORE, SØ.625"
1862-637 JAM NUT, STEEL 11/16-18 LH - 1" HEX, 3/8" WIDE, CLEAR ZINC
7791-155 SEAL PROTECTOR, DRAG & STREET - 5/8" PISTON ROD BULLET
9005-233 WASHER, GLAND RETAINING - 26 SERIES
9007-103 RETAINING RING, EXTERNAL .625" - Ø.626
9007-121 RETAINING RING, INTERNAL 1.060" - .025 THICK BEARING PACK
9007-156 RETAINING RING, - N1300-51
9007-161 RETAINING RING, SPIROLOX .25" - Ø.23" GROOVE, WSM-25
9007-164 RETAINING RING, 1.89" OD(48MM) X .060" - STEEL MUSIC WIRE
9010-101 BEARING, THRUST 1" ID - 1.562" OD X .125" THICK
9012-104 BOLT, HEX 3/8-24 X 1.25" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-114 BOLT, HEX 5/8-11 X 4.5" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9012-120 BOLT, FLAT SOCKET 8-32 UNC X 5/8" - BLACK OXIDE
9012-240 BOLT, FLAT SOCKET 1/4-20 X .375" - STAINLESS STEEL
9012-249 BOLT, HEX 3/8-16 X 2" - GRADE 5, CLEAR ZINC
9014-116 NUT, NYLOCK M10 X 1.25 - CLEAR ZINC
9014-184 NUT, JAM 1/2-20 RH - 3/4" HEX.156" WIDE, CLEAR ZINC
9014-317 NUT, COIL-OVER LOCK, 2.23" X 8TPI ACME - .315" THICK, CLEAR ANODIZED
9014-415 NUT, CLOSURE G2 STRUT, ANODIZED - 2.057 X 16TPI ACME, CLEAR ANODIZE
9014-421 NUT, HEX 5/16-18 - 5/16"-18
9014-442 NUT, NYLOCK 7/16-20 - GRADE 2, CLEAR ZINC
9015-102 SPRING .318" OD, 316 LB/IN - .507" FREE HT, REBOUND/SA
9015-107 BASE VALVE REPLENISH SPRING - .315" ID X .89" OD X .2"
9018-119 CAP, COIL-OVER SPRING SEAT SPACER - C5/C6 REAR, .906 THICK, CLEAR ANODIZE
9018-121 NUT, SPRING SEAT 2.25", 2.04" X 8 TPI - .63" THICK, BLACK ANODIZED
9019-112 NUT, SPRING SEAT 1.875", 1.75 X 12 - .788" THICK, CLEAR ANODIZED
9019-127 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER, 2.5" SPRING - FLAT 3" X .5"
9019-149 SPRING SEAT, COIL-OVER ADAPTER 5" - BRIGHT DIP AND CLEAR ANODIZE
9025-121 KNOB ASSEMBLY, MODULAR SINGLE ADJUST - QA1/ ± ARROWS
9029-133 STUD SS-303 .749" BALL - 3/4-16 UNF-2A 1.0" HEX
9029-154 STUD, CARBON .250" I.D. BALL - 1/4-28 THREAD, 7/16 HEX, YELLOW ZINC
9029-296 STUD BALL JOINT (1210-114) - 1.625" BALL, 4.376" (+.500")
9032-139 BUSHING, .688" ID - 1.0625" OD X 1.640", FLANGED
9032-179 BUSHING, SPACER, .55" ID X 1.83" OD - .75" WIDE, STEEL, ANTI-HOP BAR
9032-365 BUSHING, POLY 2-PIECE .625" ID, BLACK - 1.09 OD X .36" FLANGE, POLYURETHANE
9033-105 SLEEVE, .438" ID X .625" OD X 1.25" - STEEL, CLEAR ZINC
9033-107 SLEEVE, .285" ID X .312" OD X .34" - SPRING STEEL
9033-117 SLEEVE, ADAPTER 7/16-20 X 9/16-18 THREAD - .475" LONG, BLACK OXIDE
9033-326 SLEEVE, ALUMINUM HEX 7" - 3/4-16, RED ANODIZED
9033-341 WASHER, STEEL SPACER .531" ID X 1.00" OD - .125", MOPAR, DYNA STRUT BAR
9033-366 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.4" X 12TPI X 4.1" - 2.27' ID, BLACK ANODIZE
9033-385 SLEEVE, COIL-OVER 2.406" X 12TPI X 7" - 2.213" ID, BLACK ANODIZED, STRUT
9036-131 LOOP, STEEL, 1.060" BORE, 1/2-20 ROD, CP - CHROME PLATED
9037-103 BRACKET, AXLE HOUSING MOUNT - COIL-OVER SHOCK MOUNT ADJUSTABLE
9037-142 BRACKET, UPPER REAR COIL-OVER LH - 64-72 CHEVELLE RK102K
9037-270 SWAY BAR, FRONT - 1 1/4" DIA. BLACK - 64-72 GM A-BODY
9037-476 BRACKET, REAR SHOCK MOUNT, UPPER RH - C5/C6 CORVETTE STOCK, NON-COILOVER ONLY
9037-498 BRACKET, QUAD RESERVOIR MOUNT FLAT - 4.15" BOLT SPACING, SPLIT RING
9044-114 O-RING METRIC 2.5MM X 34MM - BUNA 70
9044-136 O-RING -223 - BUNA 70
9044-187 O-RING METRIC 1.5MM X 22MM - BUNA 70
9047-113 BUMP STOP, BULLET 1.5" OD X 1.56" TALL - 3/8-16 X 3/4" STUD
9053-103 TUBE CAPILLARY .113" ID - .188" OD X 5.315"
9054-102 GLAND ASSEMBLY, D&S SINGLE ADJ - DRAG & STREET
9054-128 GLAND ASSEMBLY, 46mm MONOTUBE - SNAP RING, W/HYPERSCREW
9054-339 GLAND ASSEMBLY, 46mm MONOTUBE - SNAP RING, W/ HYPERSCREW
9055-109 VALVE DISC, .900" X .394" X .015" - 10MM ID X 23MM OD X .400MM
9055-121 BASE VALVE KIT, LBCT NO BLEED - LBCT, 35MM
9055-316 BASE VALVE, SMALL BODY, ANODIZED - Ø1.00", .020 BLEED
9057-275 PISTON KIT, 46mm HI-LOW 0-1.5, W/ORING - MONOTUBE 0° COMPRESSION, 1.5° REBOUND
9057-277 PISTON KIT, 46mm FLOATING W/SEALS - MONOTUBE, SEAL & O-RING
9062-131 BASE, ASSEMBLY, DBL ADJUST LOOP, COMP. - COMPRESSION SIDE COMPONENTS
9063-107 HOUSING BALL JOINT - (1210-105/107/111)
9064-139 TUBE, 1020 STEEL DOM 1.25" X .083" WALL - 1-1/4"OD X .083" WALL (14GA)
9710-200 BODY SLEEVE, ALUMINUM MED, 286.4MM - THREADED, CLEAR
9726-110 SLEEVE, SHOCK BODY MONOTUBE 9" GPS - 12.60" LONG, NICKEL PLATED

Product Description

Product Reviews

Be the first to review this item.

Rating
Title
Review